Riders

2019

James Juneyt Dennis – Pivot Vault or Wilier 101x – London united-kingdom-flag-icon-16 turkey-flag-icon-16

Jörn Brumm – Canyon Inflite AL – Bad Soden am Taunus germany-flag-icon-16

Fabian Köhler [Kaliumchlorid] – Kona Sutra – Erfurt germany-flag-icon-16

Bernd Hallmann – Work in progress – Friedberg germany-flag-icon-16

Boris Schmidt – Trek Superfly 8 – Hofheim am Taunus germany-flag-icon-16

Tim Petzold – Workswell – Kulmbach germany-flag-icon-16

Daniel Rausch – NS RAG+ – Himmelkron germany-flag-icon-16

Franziska Kühne – Salsa Fargo – Frankfurt am Main germany-flag-icon-16

Jochen Kleinhenz – Bombtrack Hook 1 – Würzburg germany-flag-icon-16

Verena Zimmer – Stevens Tremalzo 29 – Brecon Wales_Flag__1

Walter Steinbach – Salsa Warbird – Rötha germany-flag-icon-16

Robert Krügel – Gravel/Cross/Mason Bokeh – Dresden germany-flag-icon-16

Ulf Keutmann – Hertel custom – Bonn germany-flag-icon-16

Christian Dilger – Kona Jake the Snake – Frankfurt am Main germany-flag-icon-16

Phil Mosemann – Ghost Road Rage Fire – Asbach germany-flag-icon-16

Michael Poltmann – Cube Elite – Hüttenberg germany-flag-icon-16

Rolf Nestrasil – Niner SIR – Besigheim germany-flag-icon-16

Thomas Olbrich – Ghost – Hüttenberg germany-flag-icon-16

Gavin Scott – Enigma Ecroix – Nottingham united-kingdom-flag-icon-16

Rob Packham – Mason Bokeh – Yarmouth, Isle of Wight united-kingdom-flag-icon-16

Jan Vienna – Open Up – Wiesbaden germany-flag-icon-16

2018 – (655km, 12.000hm):

#28 – James – Pivot Vault – London united-kingdom-flag-icon-16 turkey-flag-icon-16 – 2d10h45m

#29 – Holger – Focus Raven – Klotten germany-flag-icon-16 – 2d15h45m

#24 – Ken – Mason Bokeh – Frankfurt am Main germany-flag-icon-16 – 2d23h25m

#21 – Laurens – Poison Tellur – Vught netherlands-flag-icon-16 – 3d03h58m

#10 – Stephan – Veloheld iconX – Gennep netherlands-flag-icon-16 – 3d03h58m

#11 – Koen – Santos 4.29 – Blanden belgium-flag-icon-16 – 3d09h05m

#23 – Adrian – Storck CX – London ireland-flag-icon-16 – 3d09h06m*

#14 – Jörn – Canyon Inflite AL SLX – Bad Soden am Taunus germany-flag-icon-16 – 3d09h18m

#02 – Mike – Velo – Frankfurt am Main germany-flag-icon-16 – 3d12h00m*

#09 – Fabian – Kona Sutra – Erfurt germany-flag-icon-16 – 3d23h47m

#08 – Britta – Focus Mares – Bad Honnef germany-flag-icon-16 – 3d23h48m

#03 – Dirk – Agresti Waltraut – Heppenheim germany-flag-icon-16 – 3d23h50m

#20 – Tilman – Cannondale Slate – Waldbüttelbrunn germany-flag-icon-16 – 4d04h53m

#05 – Bernd – Velotraum Finder – Friedberg germany-flag-icon-16 – 4d08h16m

#06 – Martijn – Raproride – Breda netherlands-flag-icon-16 – 4d08h16m

#13 – Tim – Salsa Fargo – Köln germany-flag-icon-16 – 5d06h17m

#04 – Christian – Gravelbike – Stuttgart germany-flag-icon-16 – 5d07h04m

#18 – Boris – Trek Superfly 8 – Hofheim am Taunus germany-flag-icon-16 – 5d08h15m

#15 – Tim – Felt, Custom CX – Kulmbach germany-flag-icon-16 – 05d08h28m

#16 – Daniel – Marin Lombard Elite – Himmelkron germany-flag-icon-16 – 05d08h28m

#26 – Boris – Surly Moonlander Special Ops – Presberg germany-flag-icon-16 – 20d03h18m

#25 – Thomas – Specialized Epic – Oberursel germany-flag-icon-16 – DNF

#17 – Franziska – Salsa Fargo – Frankfurt am Main germany-flag-icon-16 – DNF

#01 – Jochen – Bombtrack Hook 1 – Würzburg  germany-flag-icon-16 – DNF

#22 – Nebo – Specialized Sequoia Pro Module – Velbert Langenberg germany-flag-icon-16 – DNS

#27 – Martino – Niner EMD – London italy-flag-icon-16 – DNS

#12 – Christopher – PACE T1ST – München germany-flag-icon-16 – DNS

#07 – Markus – Surly Straggler – Hofheim am Taunus germany-flag-icon-16 – DNS

#19 – Matthias – r-m delite – Darmstadt germany-flag-icon-16 – DNS